Wed, 27th Aug, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 617 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Aastha Computers Atul Chachra 9999886142
    UNIQUE INFOCOM SYSTEMS SONIA 9999734452/8750001791
    Advantage Computers (I) Pvt. Ltd. Mr Pancham Singh 9990507430
    Computer India MR. Sameer 9990038286
    Alsun Enterprises ALKA JAIN 9971149922
    Global Network & Computers Mr. Mahendra Kumar Gupta 9968242425
    dikshacomputer pramod singh 9953290924
    Galaxy IT Solutions Mr Atul Nigam 9953092007/9811692535
    Prosoft Computer Services Mr Dheeraj 9911583362 / 9210732107
    Inbox Solutions Mr. Anoop Rawat 9911156799,9312379544
    Advanced Laptop Shoppe Rajeev Madan 9910511668
    MSM Networks Enterprise Shambhu Nath Jha 9910023078
    Micronet Systems Rajesh arora 9899806953
    Kabltronix Kapil Mittal 9899542542
    SA Computers Shantanu 9899174031
    Yashi Infotech Rajeev Pandey 9899158589
    Arihant Software Solutions Ashish Jain 9899136365
    New Delhi Data Point Pvt. Ltd. MR. RP Singh 9891089963
    Divine Infotech Mr. Puneet Katyal 9891016373
    www.nehruplacemall.com Rakhi 9871902345,9871802345
    Page ->  12 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |  31 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer