Mon, 27th Mar, 2017
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    www.nehruplacemall.com Sandeep Jain 9871402345
    SRIT PVT. LTD. AVINASH KUMAR JHA 9871045617
    JSR Enterprises R S GUPTA 9868429677,,41034107
    GLOBAL NETWORK & COMPUTERS MAHENDRA KUMAR GUPTA 9868004581-9310206151-99682424
    GAURANGA IT SOLUTIONS SUBHAM KUMAR 9818839594
    SUNRISE COMPUTERS JITENDER KUMAR 9818386633
    Blue Waves Infotech Rakesh 9818045545
    Deepak Infotech Deepak kumar 9811620890
    Techron India An ISO 9000:2001 company Vinay Kumar 9811475460
    Skarpio Info system Mr. Ravi Kumar 9811421345
    Ken Computer System Mr Sachin 9811341344,9871000747
    SG systems Pankaj Babbar 9811168724;9811204645
    S.K.Enterprises Mr. Sanjeev Gagota 9811073898
    Systems Research Private Limited Mrs. Suraksha Gupta 9811029215
    Smile Network ( Complete Laptop Shop ) Mr. Bharat Ahuja 9810791011 / 41617143
    Indus Technologies Rajkumar 9810682824,
    Vanshika Enterprises Nitin Gupta 9810387319
    The Computer Shop Deepak Ahuja 9810386963
    PCTECH Microsystems( NOIDA ) Mr. Prem K. Singh 9810343724 , WWW.PCTECH.CO.IN
    LAPTOPS SPECIALIST Murtaza Ali 9810339198
    Page ->  1 |  23 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2017 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer