Thu, 27th Nov, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Divine Infotech Mr. Puneet Katyal 9891016373
    www.nehruplacemall.com Rakhi 9871902345,9871802345
    Adimax Infoways Pvt. Ltd. Sandeep Jain 9871902345, 9013486987
    SRIT PVT. LTD. AVINASH KUMAR JHA 9871045617
    GLOBAL NETWORK & COMPUTERS MAHENDRA KUMAR GUPTA 9868004581-9310206151-99682424
    GAURANGA IT SOLUTIONS SUBHAM KUMAR 9818839594
    SUNRISE COMPUTERS JITENDER KUMAR 9818386633
    Blue Waves Infotech Rakesh 9818045545
    Deepak Infotech Deepak kumar 9811620890
    Skarpio Info system Mr. Ravi Kumar 9811421345
    Ken Computer System Mr Sachin 9811341344,9871000747
    SG systems Pankaj Babbar 9811168724;9811204645
    S.K.Enterprises Mr. Sanjeev Gagota 9811073898
    Systems Research Private Limited Mrs. Suraksha Gupta 9811029215
    Smile Network ( Complete Laptop Shop ) Mr. Bharat Ahuja 9810791011 / 41617143
    Indus Technologies Rajkumar 9810682824,
    Vanshika Enterprises Nitin Gupta 9810387319
    The Computer Shop Deepak Ahuja 9810386963
    PCTECH Microsystems( NOIDA ) Mr. Prem K. Singh 9810343724 , WWW.PCTECH.CO.IN
    LAPTOPS SPECIALIST Murtaza Ali 9810339198
    Page ->  1 |  23 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer