Wed, 22nd Oct, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Newtech Computers Mr. Nitin 26476736
    Sagar Computers Mr. Sushil Kr. Gupta 26476633
    Groovy Communications Mr. Ashok Grover 26476555
    Trinity Systems Mr. Jitender Mishra 26476069
    People Infotech Pvt. ltd. Mr. Puneet Gupta 26476069
    Group Computer Mr. Partap Chauhan 26475359
    Computer Craft Mr. Nitin Saluja 26474927, 55627427
    Broadway Computers Mr. Mahindra Kumar Aggarwal 26474876,26475576
    Exclusive System Mr. Girish Kr. Bhasin 2647438
    Ganlux Computer Services Mr. S.D.Narula 26473468
    Raman Peripherals Mr. Raman Kalra 26473316
    AVS Enterprises Mr. Gauri Shankar 26473133
    Computer Craze Mr. Shyam Sethi 26472918
    R R Associates Mr. M.Paul 26472589
    Shivam Computers Mr. Rajeev Ashta 26472138
    Sri Sai Services Mr. Rajiv 26472138
    Luster Computers Mr. Balvinder Singh 26471923
    Netcom Computers Mr. Rajat Kapoor 26470796
    Ans Infotech India Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Sanjay Arora, Mr.Vinod Kukr 26469911
    aldus computer Mr. Ajay Gupta 26469770
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  1112 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer