Thu, 23rd Oct, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Suman Enterprises Mr. Neeraj Gupta 26449525
    Bharat Computech Mr. Bharat malhotra 26448954
    India Peripherals Ltd. Mr. Ajit Jain 26448777
    SATGURU LAPTOPS (Associate Co. of NEESAN Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Mumbai) MR. Virender Arora 26448558-8559
    Rashi Peripherals Mr. Chirag 26448428
    Sunrise Corporation Mr. Sundeep Dua 26448284
    ATN Computer Mr. Tarun Gulati 26448284
    Computer Care Mr. Sushil Gupta 26447701
    Essan Computeronix Mr. Dheeraj Kushik 26447433
    Anmol Automation Mr. Surender 26447059,51395493,51618641
    International Computer Resources Mr. Naresh Kohli / Mr Amit 26446882
    Ramco International Mr. Gaurav jain,Mr. Arun Jain 26446718
    Softmart Solutions Mr. Alok Gupta 26446435-26446436-9811047516
    Computech Engineers Mr. R S chauhan 26445818
    B.I.Computers Mr. B S Palni 26445608
    T G Information Mr. M S Walia 26445509
    Ost Comptech Pvt. Ltd. CHETAN SAIGAL 26445454
    New Dedika Systems Mr. L C Gupta 26444981
    CM Enterprises Mr. Kapil Sindhwani 26444737
    Power Control Mr. Naveen Ghai 26444595
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  1415 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer