Sat, 25th Oct, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Samotech Systems Mr. Dheeraj Singh 264444891
    Computers Infinite Mr. Gagan Gupta 26444352
    White Line Infotech Mr. Loveleen Sawhney 26444271
    Kapson Exim (P) Ltd. sanjay 26444127
    khirbat & co. Mr.H.S. Khirbat 26443870
    Sudarshan Info System Mr. Arvind Jain 26443637
    GO IP Global Services Pvt. Ltd. Ms. Rita 26443518/19/21
    Softbyte Systems Mr. Vinay Malhotra 26443508
    Computer Associates Mr. Mr. Sahni 26443362
    Shamrel Enterprises Mr.B.K.Aggarwal 26443158
    Frontier Network Mr. Anil Kumar Aggarwal 26443038
    Software Application Technologies Mr. Tariq Zafar 26442880
    Sem-Tronics Mr. Ambuj Sadharwal 26442699
    Sharp Prints Mr. Sumit Mehta/ Mr. J.C. Mehta 26442614
    Micro Zone Computers (p) Ltd. Mr. Ramesh 26442445
    Shine Cyber Space Pvt Ltd sachin garg, P.K garg 26442308
    Advance Informatic Pvt. Ltd. Mr. J P Bansal 26441747
    Bytech System Mr. Rakesh 26441729
    Midas Infotech Mr. Sanjan Mangal 26441412
    Acumen Computers Mr. Gaurav Thakral 26441179,80
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  1516 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer