Sat, 20th Dec, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Nath Computer Mr. R K Khurana 26432273
    Chawla Reprographics Mr. R P S Chawla 26432209
    Kadam Marketing Ltd. Mr. O. P. Sharma 26431952,26411131
    Simple Marketing Private Limited Goldie Dhingra 26431689,26431795
    Promotions Incorperated Mr. R.M. Gupta 26431494
    Info Access Computers Mr. Virender Yadav 26430922
    Saksham System Sanjay Dua 26430856, 55693623,31040549
    Expert Devices Mr. Sandeep Khurana 26430698--646
    The Summit Mr.Sanjay Khanna 26430415
    Pan Computers Pvt. Ltd. vasant kumar pandey 26429314
    City Ribbon Corporation Mr. Prabhakar singh 26429257
    Shivom Computers and Peripherals Mr. K S Mishra 26428480
    Max Com Technologies Mr. Pawan Saini 26428329
    Microsys Infotech Inc. Mr. Sumer Singh 26428113
    Shreyans Computronix Mr. Shreyans Bardia 26427883
    Mutual Computers Mr. Sandeep Sharma 26427699
    Greenwood Typewriter Co. Mr. Pankaj 26427592
    Silicon Impex Pvt. Ltd. Parvesh Gupta 26427000
    M.S.International Mr. Sanjay Raj 26426878
    Champion Computers Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Sanjay Wadhwa 26426280/26214751
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  1718 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer