Sat, 19th Apr, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Netlink Enterprises Mr. Sampan Gaur 26420721
    Tektronics Sales Corp. Mr, Vivek Jain 26420383
    Gigo India Private Limited Mr. S Kumar 26419897
    Digital Computer Mr. Rajesh gupta 26419451
    OM Sai Technologies Mr. Vikas 26418806
    Unique Compusoft Pvt. Ltd. Mr. S. K. Chuadhary,Mr. Vijay 26418720
    Bhagwati computers &Peripheralsals Mr.Amrish Puri 26418623/9811716040/9810269505
    Bhagwati Computers & Peripherals Mr. Amrish Puri 26418623
    Rajman Compserve Mr. Jatinder Kumar 26418326
    Infra Networks Mr. Anil pruthi 26418136, 55690841
    Switching Systems India Private Limited Mr. Nalin Bhatnagar 26417809
    Genius Hardware Services(P) Ltd. Mr.Ramakanth/Mr.Raj Kumar 26417582-83
    Aspen Trading Mr.Ashok Arora 26417477,39444184
    H. M. Computers Mr. Akhilesh Aggarwal 26416785
    Park Electronik Mr. B D Joshi 26416376
    Jagdambay Computers Mr. Saket Malik 26416037
    Shree Ram Computers Mr. Sumit Narang 26415653
    Sim Star Technologies (P) Ltd. Mr. Kishor Sikri 26415632
    Falcon Electronic Conductors(P) Ltd. Mr. Vikash Gupta 26415524
    J.K.Enterprises Mr. Jitendre Bhatiya 26415478
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  1920 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer