Sat, 25th Oct, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Creative Systems Mr. Vikas Johri 26404130
    Cyberdyn Systems Mr. Manoj 26404118
    Rx Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Atul 26295856-57
    Unlimited IT Solution Mr. Vikas Tushir 26295607
    Micro Max Media (P) Ltd. Mr. S. K. Agarwal 26295503
    Upright Computers Mr. Satyakam 26295468
    S G Informatics (I) Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Satnam Singh 26295461
    Window Infosys Mr. Naveen Agrawal 26294808
    CDG Multimedia Systems Mr. Chanchal, Mr. Jaideep 26294577
    Cd Access Mr. Vijay Kumar 26294367
    Hexon Computer Mr. Raviender Singh 26294322
    Electron Mr. Praveen kumar 26294301
    Orient Computer Mr. Sanjay Singhal 26293748
    Web Infocom Services (P) Ltd. Mr. Baldev Singh 26293322
    Independent Business machines(P) Ltd. Mr. JaideepPoddar 26293184
    Feather Touch Network Mr. S K Jain 26293121
    SMC INTERNATIONAL Mr. Himanshu 26293001--629
    Karishma Computers Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Sunil chopra & Mr. Kamal Kapoor 26292936/9810044041/9560044041
    Y2K Peripherals Mr. Deepak Saluja 26292933
    Balaji Infotech Mr. Kapil 26292705
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  2223 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer