Tue, 30th Sep, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    S.R.Impex Mr. Rajratan Gupta 26292700
    S.S.Computer Mr. Manoj gupta 26292612
    Computer King Mr. H L Kapoor 26292607
    S. S. Tech Mr. sanjay Mendiratta 26292322
    Saman Deep Computers Mr. Sharminder 26291896
    Fundura Technology Co.(p) Ltd Mr.K.K.Setia 26291392
    Baba Computers Mr. Govind Kumar 262911516
    Scorpion Systems Mr. Subir Kumar 26289103, 55601757
    Center Point Mr. Amit Mehta 26289011
    APTEX INFOSOLUTIONS AKHILESH SHARMA 26289000,,26435269,26286463
    Megasoft Corporation Mr. S.P. Singh 26289000
    SDSB Computers Mr. Som 26288744
    San Computech Pvt.Ltd Mr. Sudhir Saluja 26288563, 26288674
    SONAL INFOSOFT INDIA PVT. LTD. Mr. Lokesh Goel 26288466
    Shree Shyam Infotech Mr. Santosh Kumar Aggarwal 26287741,41607221, 21
    Supreme Comtech Mr. Gaurav, Mr. Vijay 26287334
    Yash Computers Mr. R. K. Gulati 26287012
    Digital IT Solutions (P) Ltd. Mr. Sunil Mittal 26285712/13, 28898088
    Mother Enterprises Mr. Sharad Gupta 26285352
    Frontline Information System Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Imran 26285008,26441747
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  2324 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer