Wed, 3rd Sep, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    Real Power Computer Systems Mr.Kunwar Rami 26284856
    Konark Computech Mr. Ashish Gupta 26284580
    Sri Ganesh Computer Mr. Amit Jain 26284503
    Softech Innovations Mr. Siddharth Jain 26284330
    CCI Cambridge Computerworks Inc. Mr. Rohit Gandotra 26284261
    NICOM SYSTEMS (P) LTD. Mr. Neeraj 26283937
    Ink-Link Mr. K R Khatri 26283799
    Aarat Power Mr. Surinder Khurana 26283636
    Shree Vardhman Computers Mr. Mukesh baid 26283063
    INTRATECH COMPUTERS P.LTD. Sunil Agarawal 26282627
    M.S.Computer Mr. Naveen Chauhan 26282465
    Hasman Infotech Pvt. Ltd. Mr.Vishnu Sharma & Mr.Sunil Kumar 26282208
    Microtek International Ltd. Mr. J.R.Mishra 26282180
    Tantia Telecom Pvt. Ltd Mr. S.K.Tantia / Sandeep 26281931,26282601
    OA Compserve Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Navin 26281814,15,26467313,14
    Tirupati Computers Mr. Raman /V. K. Sharma 26281434
    Eureka Computers Mr. Jagdish Upadhyay 26280658
    Microshop Systems & Services Mr.Shahnawaz Khan 26280641
    Chemtel Co. Mr. rajeev Kumar 26280500
    Sirius Infotech Mr. S.Chaudhary 26280286
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  2425 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer