Sun, 21st Dec, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    JMV Customer Care Mr. Vishal Raina 26223494
    Legend Technology Pvt. Ltd. M. Paul 26223318
    Compsys Mr. Subodh Sureka 26221994
    B.K.Printers Solutions Mr. Balwant Mehra 26221704
    Memory Point Mr. Sanjeev 26220489
    Satin Infotech Mr. Satinder Singh 26219558
    AV Edit Solutions P Ltd. H.R. Singh 26217525
    Shree Sai Computronix Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Rajeev Ahuja 26217346
    Advance Systems Mr. Dhiraj Prasad 26216956
    R K Computers Mr. Raj Kamal Sharma 26216658
    Computer Maintenance Centre Mr. Rakesh Sachdeva 26216318,9810120307
    Computer Maintenance Centre Mr. Rakesh Sachdeva 26216318
    Adaps Computer Co. Mr. Praveen gupta 26216236
    Softek Surya (India) Pvt. Ltd. Mr. Dinesh Chopra 26216235
    Compu Star International Mr. Abdul Sattar 26215786
    Ephoton Technologies Pvt Ltd Updesh Verma 26215432, 9718394418
    Tejasvi Computers Private Limited Mr. Amit Jain 26214998
    GCN Infotech Mr. Mukesh Jindal 26214844
    P.L.Computer & Communication(p) Ltd. Mr. Ravinder jain 26214227
    Mittal Computel Mr.Praveen K Mittal 26214173, 51395340
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  2728 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer