Thu, 31st Jul, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    PV Computers Mr. Satish Bansal 26205349
    Virtual Computer Products Amit 26205338
    Nice Network Mr. R.P. Singh 26205327
    Anand Computer Mr. Sudhir Ajrawal 26201599
    G.R.Stationers Mr. Gulshan Midha 26201572
    Web Computers Mr. Prem Garg 26201535
    Mediways India S.P.Singh 26199929
    Parsh Infotech Inc Mr. Praveen Gupta 26186164-9212057276-75
    Saini Electronics Naresh Saini 26162396
    R S Two Three Two Pvt. Ltd Sanjeev Ahuja 25892921
    Dynatech Solution Pvt.Ltd. Dinesh / Pankaj 25411021,25112192
    Arush & Company Amit kumar 2520096
    Fortune Marketing Pvt. Ltd. Ms. Richa Mehta 24614468, 26472491
    Arrow Informatics Pvt. Ltd. Amarjeet Singh 22376288
    Pioneer Infotech Services Amit Singhal 22022847
    Angad Infotech Pvt. Ltd. P.K.Sharma 1294251500,9910928025
    World Broadband Communication Ltd. R.K.Singh 1234567
    COMPUTERWALA A. Ahmad 09971779505 66607944,
    A.S. Computer Services (P) Ltd. Mr Atul Singhal 09837470701
    DELTA SYSTEM AND SERVICES Sunny Ghai 09312953195
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  10 |  11 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  2930 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer