Thu, 2nd Oct, 2014
Login id    
Password 
Forgot Password ?   
New User Register Here  
NP IT Hub Quick View  

Download Price List

Special Offers

Checkout Latest Offers on Computer products

Auctions

Buy & Sell IT products at your own prices

PC COST Calculator

Find the best price for an Assembled PC
 
Some Important Links
  • Buyer Guide
  • News & Articles
  • Web-Hosting Guide
  • Business Directory
  • Forums
  • Online Chat
  • FAQ's
  • Guided Tour
  • How to Buy Product?
  • If You are a Dealer!
  • Feedback/Support

  •   
    Latest Prices by Mail
    Get the latest prices & more...
    Click to Unsubscribe


    May I help You !

    Tell your Friends
    about this site

    Users Say About Us

    Bookmark This Site
    List of Nehru Place IT Hub Privilege Members (Total 594 )
    Company   AscendingDescending Contact Person   AscendingDescending Phone   AscendingDescending
    SHAARP COMPUTERS Mr.Rajesh Ahuja 26486797--647
    Pinaki Computers Mr. Hari K . Pipuaiya 26485912
    Advantage Computers India (p) Ltd. Mr. Pancham Singh 26485384
    Karishma Computers Private Limited Mr. Sunil Chopra 26484836
    Vinay Computer Systems Mr. Devender Arora 26483999
    Meena Prints Mr. Yasin 26482910
    Life Line International Ltd. Mr.Jiwan D. Jain 26482121,32534776
    Computer Temple Mr. Vipin Nagpal 26481931
    SIGNETIC SOMPUTERS Mr.Sanjay Kulshresth 26481353--640
    A.D.S.Computer Systems Mr. Labh Singh Thakur 26481211
    Reflections Systems Mr. Rajiv Agarwal 26480968
    Printertech Mr. Surinder kumar 26480876
    Media World Mr Naresh Nagpal,Mr.Bharat Nag 26480012
    Ace Computers Mr. M C Gauri 26479157
    Ratika Computronix Pvt. Ltd. Mr. A P singh 26479100
    Jaineex Mr. Ashok Jain 26479098
    Hindustan System Co. Mr. Dhiraj Kahol 26478414
    Byte Infosystems Pvt.Ltd. Mr. Amit Grover 26478014
    Alsun Systems Mr. Pankaj Gupta 26477595
    Internet Solutions Mr. Vinod/Sarvesh 26476763
    Page ->  1 |  2 |  3 |  4 |  5 |  6 |  7 |  8 |  9 |  1011 |  12 |  13 |  14 |  15 |  16 |  17 |  18 |  19 |  20 |  21 |  22 |  23 |  24 |  25 |  26 |  27 |  28 |  29 |  30 |

      
    Advanced Search
    Place your Requirement
    Google
     
    Web npithub.com indiaithub.com

    | Advertise with Us | FAQ's | Feedback | About-us | DCTA/ADCTA | Privileged Members | Sitemap | Home
    Best View of the site in Internet Explorer 4.0 or above and 800 X 600 resolution
    Copyright © 2000-2014 All rights reserved by Softalk Lakhotia Infocom Ltd.
    Disclaimer